2017-09-12   Baniškės  
Mano Antradieniai 2017  
Rezultatai  
Grupė   1M18   5.300 km 21 KP  
VietaNumerisDalyvisKlubasLaikasmin/kmAtsilikoTaškai
1953Traubaitė JuditaOK Fortūna34:426:33 1000
 
Grupė   1M21   5.300 km 21 KP  
VietaNumerisDalyvisKlubasLaikasmin/kmAtsilikoTaškai
1128Paužaitė SandraOK Dainava32:226:06 1000
2513Rutkauskaitė KastėOK Ąžuolas37:147:024:52869
3515Diržiūtė GedvilėLėvuo Sietyno SM38:287:156:06841
4293Traubienė AistėOK Fortūna39:157:246:53825
5147Atgalainė AdrijaGestas39:277:277:05820
6521Zaliauskaitė AlgirdaInd.41:277:499:05781
72348Brazauskaitė Leokadijaind.46:338:4714:11695
 
Grupė   1V18   5.300 km 21 KP  
VietaNumerisDalyvisKlubasLaikasmin/kmAtsilikoTaškai
11224Časas AdomasOK Ąžuolas – VMSC33:046:14 1000
21448Gradauskas VytautasVMSC, OK Perkūnas42:418:039:37775
31228Lapinskas RamojusVMSC, OK Perkūnas47:068:5314:02702
 775Germanavičius PranasOK Ąžuolas – VMSCDSQ   
 
Grupė   1V21   5.300 km 21 KP  
VietaNumerisDalyvisKlubasLaikasmin/kmAtsilikoTaškai
1728Germavičius MartynasOK Ąžuolas – VMSC27:015:06 1000
23033Dulius DominykasOK Arboro30:575:503:56873
3447Valantinas GiedriusOSK Arboro31:045:524:03870
4484Volungevičius MantasVKSK Gestas33:446:226:43801
5702Astrauskas MariusSakas34:186:287:17788
664Poznanskas LinasOK Labirintas34:486:347:47776
7990Laukaitis AndriusInd.35:126:388:11768
81744Mendelevičius Mantasind.35:496:458:48754
92416Skinulis Pranasind.39:197:2512:18687
10360Juška GiedriusOK Ąžuolas40:237:3713:22669
11113Aranskis ArtūrasOK Šilas40:557:4313:54660
1253Cikanavičius MariusDevyni44:078:1917:06612
13444Saldžiūnas ViktorasOK Devyni47:388:5920:37567
14942Malūkas ArūnasOK Telšiai51:059:3824:04529
 474Nakvosas GytisOK ĄžuolasDSQ   
 
Grupė   1V35   5.300 km 21 KP  
VietaNumerisDalyvisKlubasLaikasmin/kmAtsilikoTaškai
12562Kaupinis Algirdasind.32:016:02 1000
2196Ptašekas JuliusOK Devyni36:146:504:13884
3116Ptašekas MariusOK Devyni36:216:524:20881
41018Kniukšta RomualdasVU - OK Rudamina38:117:126:10838
51367Lapinskas Ernestasind.41:417:529:40768
6900Mikalauskas RobertasOK Lėvuo43:198:1011:18739
7516Kriukas DariusOK Perkūnas48:329:0916:31660
 209Januškevičius RegimantasOK FortūnaDSQ   
 2229Mickevičius OvidijusRASKDSQ   
 
Grupė   2M35   4.250 km 15 KP  
VietaNumerisDalyvisKlubasLaikasmin/kmAtsilikoTaškai
11264Puišienė RomaBūdakalnis2:51:3240:22 1000
 
Grupė   2V18   4.250 km 15 KP  
VietaNumerisDalyvisKlubasLaikasmin/kmAtsilikoTaškai
11362Stančikas Jokūbasind.50:2111:51 1000
 
Grupė   2V21   4.250 km 15 KP  
VietaNumerisDalyvisKlubasLaikasmin/kmAtsilikoTaškai
11827Jakštas Tomasind.37:328:50 1000
2148Songinas VytasLėvuo Sietyno SM38:429:061:10970
31296Kniukšta KarolisOK Rudamina40:419:343:09923
41652Basiul ArturMukaregonas46:2810:568:56808
 
Grupė   2V35   4.250 km 15 KP  
VietaNumerisDalyvisKlubasLaikasmin/kmAtsilikoTaškai
11665Šumskas ViliusInd.30:017:04 1000
2683Rutkauskas ArvydasĄžuolas33:177:503:16902
31689Mikolavičius GintarasDevyni34:358:084:34868
4467Grabauskas TomasOSK Rudamina34:368:084:35868
5263Slankauskas Kęstutisok Javonis35:268:205:25847
670Sušinskas ŽilvinasOK Fortūna36:598:426:58812
7761Navalinskas TomasDevyni40:569:3810:55733
8270Juška SkaidriusInd.42:089:5512:07712
9545Bakutis AlgimantasInd.46:4611:0016:45642
 151Stančikas VirginijusOK FortūnaDSQ   
 
Grupė   3M21   3.900 km 15 KP  
VietaNumerisDalyvisKlubasLaikasmin/kmAtsilikoTaškai
11520Valavičiūtė Rūtaind.45:5011:45 1000
 
Grupė   3M35   3.900 km 15 KP  
VietaNumerisDalyvisKlubasLaikasmin/kmAtsilikoTaškai
1230Ptašekienė VitalijaOK Devyni48:5012:31 1000
241Ulevičienė JūratėOK Labirintas52:1613:243:26934
 158Žlabytė SkirmantėInd.DSQ   
 
Grupė   3V18   3.900 km 15 KP  
VietaNumerisDalyvisKlubasLaikasmin/kmAtsilikoTaškai
12560Uktveris Mariusind.38:499:57 1000
22292Viliūnas GediminasVMSC, OK Perkūnas41:4010:412:51932
32975Šmitas Martynasind.52:0113:2013:12746
 476Traubas AdomasOK FortūnaDSQ   
 
Grupė   3V21   3.900 km 15 KP  
VietaNumerisDalyvisKlubasLaikasmin/kmAtsilikoTaškai
13270Rimša Pauliusind.34:108:46 1000
22539Dūmanas Arnasind.36:099:161:59945
32556Miknevičius AudriusGrand C37:429:403:32906
42555Gregorauskas JuliusGrand C37:439:403:33906
52344Janonis Lukasind.37:599:443:49900
6643Mieželis PauliusInd.38:489:574:38881
71062Jodinskas MantasVUŽK44:3011:2510:20768
81470Dobilas MariusInd.45:4311:4311:33747
91446Tičkūnas Titasind1:02:0015:5427:50551
103272Strioga Tautvydasind.1:11:5718:2737:47475
 2886Dmukauskas MantasVUŽKDSQ   
 
Grupė   3V35   3.900 km 15 KP  
VietaNumerisDalyvisKlubasLaikasmin/kmAtsilikoTaškai
1455Petrauskas JauniusInd.35:319:06 1000
2826Okunevičius DariusInd.36:019:140:30986
32335Janonis Sauliusind.36:059:150:34984
4297Mejeras GintarasSinglis36:139:170:42981
539Dūda KostasOK Rudamina36:589:291:27961
6137Zlatkus RičardasOK Devyni38:489:573:17915
7211Leipus RemigijusVU39:0910:023:38907
8528Čypas KęstutisInd.39:1610:043:45904
9358Gružauskas TaurasInd.40:0510:174:34886
1045Poznanskas RimasOK Labirintas40:5310:295:22869
112337Viliūnas Mindaugasind.41:4910:436:18849
12745Ostašius EgidijusInd.42:4710:587:16830
1390Saldžiūnas ZenonasOK Devyni43:3911:128:08814
14801Petraitis TomasVUŽK45:0011:329:29789
157Šimkūnas EgidijusInd.47:3112:1112:00747
162925Mainelis AurelijusInd.48:0512:2012:34739
17239Budginas VytasInd.48:0912:2112:38738
183Staranevičius AlgimantasOK Saulė48:4412:3013:13729
19330Skirmantas RimantasInd.51:5413:1816:23684
20746Stakišaitis ArūnasInd.58:4915:0523:18604
21489Traubas MichailasOK Fortūna1:01:4915:5126:18575
 25Eimaitis BernardasOK LabirintasDSQ   
 235Krasauskas VytautasOK FortūnaDSQ   
 502Bielinis KazysInd.DSQ   
 1331Gavėnas Gintarasind.DSQ   
 
Grupė   4M18   3.100 km 12 KP  
VietaNumerisDalyvisKlubasLaikasmin/kmAtsilikoTaškai
13271Banaitytė GintarėArboro45:2214:38 1000
22749Lukauskaitė RūtaOK Ąžuolas46:0214:510:40986
 
Grupė   4M35   3.100 km 12 KP  
VietaNumerisDalyvisKlubasLaikasmin/kmAtsilikoTaškai
1886Dilė NidaOK Saulė36:2711:45 1000
2551Keinienė LaimutėOK Devyni45:5914:509:32793
319Saldžiūnienė RasaOK Devyni48:4615:4412:19747
 
Grupė   4V18   3.100 km 12 KP  
VietaNumerisDalyvisKlubasLaikasmin/kmAtsilikoTaškai
12447Kukauskas MantasPerkūnas OK, M. Mažvydo progimnazija43:5214:09 1000
22595Lukošius NojusPerkūnas OK, M. Mažvydo progimnazija48:0115:294:09914
32903Ramonas Džiugasind.50:2416:156:32870
43020Kiela SimonasOK Ąžuolas - Vilnius SC3:00:1758:092:16:25243
 2561Karašauskas JokūbasĄžuolas OK - Vilniaus SCDSQ   
 
Grupė   4V21   3.100 km 12 KP  
VietaNumerisDalyvisKlubasLaikasmin/kmAtsilikoTaškai
1858Mikalajūnas VytautasInd.49:2715:57 1000
 2177Armonas Mariusind.DSQ   
 
Grupė   4V35   3.100 km 12 KP  
VietaNumerisDalyvisKlubasLaikasmin/kmAtsilikoTaškai
151Kondratas RomualdasOK Devyni30:199:47 1000
1204Sysas AlgirdasOK Labirintas30:199:47 1000
31122Taškūnas RobertasSietyno SM35:2211:255:03857
4265Žukauskas ArtūrasOK Klajūnas35:3511:295:16852
5217Šimėnas AlbertasOK Devyni36:1011:405:51838
62904Ramonas Algimantasind.40:1913:0010:00752
7428Maršalka ArūnasVU40:3613:0610:17747
8264Juška GytisOK Labirintas41:0413:1510:45738
9170Sokolovič ČeslavInd.41:2913:2311:10731
101988Mažeikis PetrasOK Labirintas51:0316:2820:44594
 305Cicėnas RimantasOK LabirintasDSQ   
 
Grupė   5M18   2.400 km 10 KP  
VietaNumerisDalyvisKlubasLaikasmin/kmAtsilikoTaškai
13127Čiupaitė IevaPerkūnas OK, Vilniaus m.55:4723:15 1000
23258Lukošiūtė GerdaPerkūnas OK, Vilniaus m.56:3823:360:51985
 
Grupė   5M21   2.400 km 10 KP  
VietaNumerisDalyvisKlubasLaikasmin/kmAtsilikoTaškai
13199Mikulevičiūtė Rasaind.1:03:4126:32 1000
21706Pozingytė ErnestaInd.1:09:3629:005:55915
 
Grupė   5M35   2.400 km 10 KP  
VietaNumerisDalyvisKlubasLaikasmin/kmAtsilikoTaškai
1124Skaisgirytė OnaLabirintas34:2014:18 1000
2684Šalienė AstaRudamina35:1114:400:51976
3236Bumelienė SkaidraOK Labirintas40:2216:496:02851
4383Karčiauskienė NarutėInd.40:2816:526:08848
5971Juškienė JovitaInd.43:1017:598:50795
6582Tomaševskaja MarijaOK Rudamina50:5821:1416:38674
 3074Buliuolytė Sigitaind.DSQ   
 
Grupė   5V18   2.400 km 10 KP  
VietaNumerisDalyvisKlubasLaikasmin/kmAtsilikoTaškai
11635Rutkauskas DomantasĄžuolas34:5014:31 1000
21882Zaveckas AlmantasĄžuolas1:25:3335:3950:43407
 
Grupė   5V21   2.400 km 10 KP  
VietaNumerisDalyvisKlubasLaikasmin/kmAtsilikoTaškai
13208Šlapšinskas Audriusind.35:5714:59 1000
23174Glosaitė JulijaInd.1:03:4126:3227:44565
 
Grupė   5V35   2.400 km 10 KP  
VietaNumerisDalyvisKlubasLaikasmin/kmAtsilikoTaškai
12965Šiupšinskas Giedriusind.33:0613:48 1000
21569Valančius Kęstutisind.34:4414:281:38953
31344Archipovas NikolajusRudamina37:5815:494:52872
4769Dienys ValdasInd.57:1423:5124:08578
52420Kirilauskas DaumantasLMTA1:08:3428:3435:28483
 3197Valatkevičius Giedriusind.DSQ   
 
Grupė   6M18   1.550 km 6 KP  
VietaNumerisDalyvisKlubasLaikasmin/kmAtsilikoTaškai
13261Časaitė Veronika MarijaInd.18:2911:55 1000
22550Traubaitė SaulėFortūna21:3013:523:01860
3279Puišytė VytenėOK Būdakalnis22:2014:253:51828
43126Pipynytė AkvilėPerkūnas OK, Vilniaus m.24:4315:576:14748
53128Vilkaitė DominykaPerkūnas OK, Vilniaus m.24:4615:596:17746
63129Pipynytė RobertaPerkūnas OK, Vilniaus m.33:1221:2514:43557
73131Matukaitė GabrielėPerkūnas OK, Vilniaus m.34:2122:1015:52538
83276Požusytė Sofijaind.47:0130:2028:32393
93275Dapkevičiūtė Adelėind.47:3730:4329:08388
 
Grupė   6M35   1.550 km 6 KP  
VietaNumerisDalyvisKlubasLaikasmin/kmAtsilikoTaškai
13019Indriūnienė OksanaNetirli pirli21:0313:35 1000
21881Vasiunina GalinaRudaminos OK26:1016:535:07804
 
Grupė   6V18   1.550 km 6 KP  
VietaNumerisDalyvisKlubasLaikasmin/kmAtsilikoTaškai
11277Puišys TautvydasBūdakalnis22:3514:34 1000
23273Dapkevičius Jurgisind.49:0031:3726:25461