2019-10-01, Žirmūnai
Vieta
Grupė
Dalyvis
Klubas
Rezultatas
Atsilikimas
min/km
Taškai

1
1M18
Ziaziulytė Goda
OK Perkūnas
00:24:58
00:00:00
00:07:58
1000

2
1M18
Karlonaitė Beatričė
OK Ąžuolas - VMSC
00:31:34
00:06:36
00:10:05
791



Vieta
Grupė
Dalyvis
Klubas
Rezultatas
Atsilikimas
min/km
Taškai

1
1M21
Traubaitė Judita
OK Fortūna, VMSC
00:20:53
00:00:00
00:06:40
1000

2
1M21
Paužaitė Sandra
OK Dainava
00:21:19
00:00:26
00:06:48
980

3
1M21
Diržiūtė Gedvilė
Lėvuo Sietyno SM
00:21:31
00:00:38
00:06:52
971

4
1M21
Gotcaitytė Monika
OK Karšuva
00:23:59
00:03:06
00:07:39
871

5
1M21
Traubienė Aistė
OK Fortūna
00:24:06
00:03:13
00:07:41
867

6
1M21
Atgalainė Adrija
Lėvuo - LKSK
00:25:08
00:04:15
00:08:01
831



Vieta
Grupė
Dalyvis
Klubas
Rezultatas
Atsilikimas
min/km
Taškai

1
1M35
Paspirgėlytė Agnė
OK Dainava
00:24:45
00:00:00
00:07:54
1000

2
1M35
Velde Reda
Ąžuolas
00:25:01
00:00:16
00:07:59
989

3
1M35
Grigaliūnaitė Agnė
Ind.
00:29:49
00:05:04
00:09:31
830

4
1M35
Jakaitė Agnė
ind.
00:31:32
00:06:47
00:10:04
785



Vieta
Grupė
Dalyvis
Klubas
Rezultatas
Atsilikimas
min/km
Taškai

1
1V18
Časas Adomas
OK Ąžuolas – VMSC
00:18:26
00:00:00
00:05:53
1000

2
1V18
Lapinskas Andojas
VMSC, OK Perkūnas
00:19:39
00:01:13
00:06:16
938

3
1V18
Velde Augustas
OK Ąžuolas
00:20:17
00:01:51
00:06:28
909

4
1V18
Valatkevičius Rytis
OK Ąžuolas - VMSC
00:20:31
00:02:05
00:06:33
898

5
1V18
Rimkus Tauvydas
OK Ąžuolas
00:24:51
00:06:25
00:07:56
742

1V18
Lapinskas Ramojus
VMSC, OK Perkūnas
DSQ
0



Vieta
Grupė
Dalyvis
Klubas
Rezultatas
Atsilikimas
min/km
Taškai

1
1V21
Pogorelovas Ruslanas
OK Ąžuolas
00:21:09
00:00:00
00:06:45
1000

2
1V21
Laukaitis Andrius
Ind.
00:22:04
00:00:55
00:07:03
958

3
1V21
Stupelis Rimvydas
OK Telšiai
00:22:05
00:00:56
00:07:03
958

4
1V21
Liubartas Artūras
OK Perkūnas
00:22:53
00:01:44
00:07:18
924

5
1V21
Žygas Juozapas
LT GEO TEAM
00:23:06
00:01:57
00:07:22
916

6
1V21
Trimailovas Justas
Mano klubas
00:23:18
00:02:09
00:07:26
908

7
1V21
Rimkeičius Mantas
Ind.
00:23:34
00:02:25
00:07:31
897

8
1V21
Ozolinš Vytautas
VUŽK
00:23:50
00:02:41
00:07:36
887

9
1V21
Jodinskas Mantas
VUŽK
00:25:17
00:04:08
00:08:04
837

10
1V21
Adamonis Ramūnas
ind.
00:26:08
00:04:59
00:08:20
809

11
1V21
Aleknavičius Jurgis
OK Rudamina
00:27:36
00:06:27
00:08:49
766

12
1V21
Ališauskas Vaclovas
Ind.
00:45:19
00:24:10
00:14:28
467



Vieta
Grupė
Dalyvis
Klubas
Rezultatas
Atsilikimas
min/km
Taškai

1
1V35
Paukštė Mindaugas
ind.
00:19:50
00:00:00
00:06:20
1000

2
1V35
Kireilis Tadas
OK Takas
00:20:52
00:01:02
00:06:40
950

3
1V35
Truncė Audrius
Rudamina
00:21:06
00:01:16
00:06:44
940

4
1V35
Rudis Algimantas
Ind.
00:23:48
00:03:58
00:07:36
833

5
1V35
Grabauskas Tomas
OK Rudamina
00:24:12
00:04:22
00:07:43
820

6
1V35
Žilinskas Julius
Ind.
00:24:15
00:04:25
00:07:44
818

7
1V35
Zaveckas Andrius
Ąžuolas
00:24:35
00:04:45
00:07:51
807

8
1V35
Ptašekas Julius
OK Devyni
00:24:36
00:04:46
00:07:51
806

9
1V35
Šumskas Vilius
Ind.
00:25:05
00:05:15
00:08:00
791

10
1V35
Ptašekas Marius
OK Devyni
00:26:01
00:06:11
00:08:18
762

11
1V35
Kniukšta Romualdas
VU - OK Rudamina
00:26:09
00:06:19
00:08:21
758

12
1V35
Tauraitis Dalius
Ind.
00:26:56
00:07:06
00:08:36
736

13
1V35
Lapinskas Ernestas
ind.
00:27:16
00:07:26
00:08:42
727

14
1V35
Šniras Andrius
Ind.
00:31:13
00:11:23
00:09:58
635

15
1V35
Zlatkus Ričardas
OK Devyni
00:31:21
00:11:31
00:10:00
633

16
1V35
Bieliauskas Valdas
OK Rudamina
00:39:30
00:19:40
00:12:37
502

17
1V35
Savickas Tomas
Ind.
00:42:49
00:22:59
00:13:40
463

18
1V35
Kumpis Arūnas
ind.
00:50:36
00:30:46
00:16:09
392



Vieta
Grupė
Dalyvis
Klubas
Rezultatas
Atsilikimas
min/km
Taškai



Vieta
Grupė
Dalyvis
Klubas
Rezultatas
Atsilikimas
min/km
Taškai

1
2M21
Servaitė Kristina
OK Oriens
00:25:21
00:00:00
00:09:03
1000



Vieta
Grupė
Dalyvis
Klubas
Rezultatas
Atsilikimas
min/km
Taškai

1
2M35
Ažusienienė Sigita
ind.
00:44:04
00:00:00
00:15:44
1000



Vieta
Grupė
Dalyvis
Klubas
Rezultatas
Atsilikimas
min/km
Taškai

1
2V18
Karašauskas Jokūbas
Ąžuolas OK - Vilniaus SC
00:48:40
00:00:00
00:17:22
1000



Vieta
Grupė
Dalyvis
Klubas
Rezultatas
Atsilikimas
min/km
Taškai

1
2V21
Lažaunikas Rytis
Rudamina OK
00:24:24
00:00:00
00:08:42
1000

2
2V21
Milašius Povilas
Ind.
00:26:30
00:02:06
00:09:27
921

3
2V21
Kniukšta Karolis
OK Rudamina
00:26:47
00:02:23
00:09:33
911

4
2V21
Neniškis Algirdas
Ind.
00:31:34
00:07:10
00:11:16
773



Vieta
Grupė
Dalyvis
Klubas
Rezultatas
Atsilikimas
min/km
Taškai

1
2V35
Rutkauskas Arvydas
Ąžuolas
00:21:41
00:00:00
00:07:44
1000

2
2V35
Rinkevičius Darius
ind.
00:22:01
00:00:20
00:07:51
985

3
2V35
Valatkevičius Darius
Ind.
00:24:29
00:02:48
00:08:44
886

4
2V35
Petrauskas Albertas
OK Klajūnas
00:25:55
00:04:14
00:09:15
837

5
2V35
Sviklas Vilmantas
ind.
00:26:42
00:05:01
00:09:32
812

6
2V35
Kukučionis Tomas
VGTU TK
00:27:28
00:05:47
00:09:48
789

7
2V35
Bakutis Algimantas
OK Rudamina
00:29:56
00:08:15
00:10:41
724

8
2V35
Petrulaitis Vytautas
ind.
00:30:21
00:08:40
00:10:50
714

9
2V35
Stančikas Virginijus
OK Fortūna
00:30:50
00:09:09
00:11:00
703

10
2V35
Mejeras Gintaras
OK Rudamina
00:34:43
00:13:02
00:12:23
625

2V35
Stūrys Simonas
Focus Running
DSQ
0



Vieta
Grupė
Dalyvis
Klubas
Rezultatas
Atsilikimas
min/km
Taškai

1
3M18
Staišiūnaitė Emilija
OK Ąžuolas – VMSC
00:19:41
00:00:00
00:07:52
1000

2
3M18
Paukštytė Ieva
OK Ąžuolas, VMSC
00:24:27
00:04:46
00:09:46
805

3
3M18
Lukauskaitė Rūta
OK Ąžuolas, VMSC
00:24:42
00:05:01
00:09:52
797

4
3M18
Rajeckaitė Junda
OK Perkūnas
00:46:51
00:27:10
00:18:44
420



Vieta
Grupė
Dalyvis
Klubas
Rezultatas
Atsilikimas
min/km
Taškai

1
3M21
Kazanavičiūtė Julija
Rudamina
00:22:08
00:00:00
00:08:51
1000

2
3M21
Žičkutė Laura
ind.
00:22:59
00:00:51
00:09:11
963

3
3M21
Linkutė Eglė
Ind.
00:29:21
00:07:13
00:11:44
754

4
3M21
Šimkutė Austėja
RASKK
00:32:00
00:09:52
00:12:48
692



Vieta
Grupė
Dalyvis
Klubas
Rezultatas
Atsilikimas
min/km
Taškai

1
3M35
Žlabytė Skirmantė
OK Rudamina
00:25:19
00:00:00
00:10:07
1000

2
3M35
Ptašekienė Vitalija
OK Devyni
00:25:32
00:00:13
00:10:12
992



Vieta
Grupė
Dalyvis
Klubas
Rezultatas
Atsilikimas
min/km
Taškai

1
3V18
Makutėnas Mikalojus
Vilniaus m. SC - L.D.
00:19:39
00:00:00
00:07:51
1000

2
3V18
Kriukas Martynas
ind.
00:20:25
00:00:46
00:08:10
962

3
3V18
Dienys Algirdas
VMSC, OK Perkūnas
00:21:10
00:01:31
00:08:28
928

4
3V18
Rutkauskas Domantas
Ąžuolas
00:45:01
00:25:22
00:18:00
437



Vieta
Grupė
Dalyvis
Klubas
Rezultatas
Atsilikimas
min/km
Taškai

1
3V21
Ardickas Daumilas
ind.
00:26:46
00:00:00
00:10:42
1000

2
3V21
Jakštas Tomas
ind.
00:29:41
00:02:55
00:11:52
902

3
3V21
Plaušinaitis Tadas
Ind.
00:44:13
00:17:27
00:17:41
605

4
3V21
Bisikirskas Simonas
Ind.
00:44:14
00:17:28
00:17:41
605



Vieta
Grupė
Dalyvis
Klubas
Rezultatas
Atsilikimas
min/km
Taškai

1
3V35
Lukoševičius Mantas
OSK Arboro
00:21:13
00:00:00
00:08:29
1000

2
3V35
Okulič- Kazarinas Vaidotas
Ind.
00:22:01
00:00:48
00:08:48
964

3
3V35
Valeika Rimas
Ind.
00:22:21
00:01:08
00:08:56
949

4
3V35
Gavėnas Gintaras
OK Rudamina
00:22:21
00:01:08
00:08:56
949

5
3V35
Sysas Algirdas
OK Labirintas
00:22:45
00:01:32
00:09:06
933

6
3V35
Leipus Remigijus
OK Rudamina
00:22:57
00:01:44
00:09:10
924

7
3V35
Poznanskas Rimas
OK Labirintas
00:24:15
00:03:02
00:09:42
875

8
3V35
Ramonas Algimantas
ind.
00:24:22
00:03:09
00:09:44
871

9
3V35
Skirmantas Rimantas
Ind.
00:25:42
00:04:29
00:10:16
826

10
3V35
Traubas Michailas
OK Fortūna
00:26:19
00:05:06
00:10:31
806

11
3V35
Dūda Kostas
OK Rudamina
00:27:42
00:06:29
00:11:04
766

12
3V35
Stakišaitis Arūnas
Ind.
00:30:15
00:09:02
00:12:06
701

13
3V35
Šimkūnas Egidijus
Ind.
00:31:29
00:10:16
00:12:35
674



Vieta
Grupė
Dalyvis
Klubas
Rezultatas
Atsilikimas
min/km
Taškai

1
4M18
Peldžiūtė Ernesta
OK Ąžuolas
00:15:55
00:00:00
00:08:09
1000

2
4M18
Venckavičiūtė Elžbieta
OK Perkūnas, VMSC
00:22:03
00:06:08
00:11:18
722

3
4M18
Kučejevaitė Goda
VMSC, OK Perkūnas
00:23:42
00:07:47
00:12:09
672

4
4M18
Dienytė Margarita
OK Perkūnas, VMSC
00:29:42
00:13:47
00:15:13
536

5
4M18
Ptakaitė Elija
Vilniaus m. SC - OK Lėvuo
00:30:38
00:14:43
00:15:42
520

6
4M18
Kanapinskaitė Viltė
00:30:44
00:14:49
00:15:45
518



Vieta
Grupė
Dalyvis
Klubas
Rezultatas
Atsilikimas
min/km
Taškai



Vieta
Grupė
Dalyvis
Klubas
Rezultatas
Atsilikimas
min/km
Taškai

1
4M35
Jautakienė Giedrė
Ind.
00:23:12
00:00:00
00:11:53
1000

2
4M35
Keinienė Laimutė
OK Devyni
00:23:13
00:00:01
00:11:54
999

3
4M35
Širvinskaitė Lidija
Rudamina
00:26:39
00:03:27
00:13:40
871



Vieta
Grupė
Dalyvis
Klubas
Rezultatas
Atsilikimas
min/km
Taškai

1
4V18
Sriubas Vainius
OK Perkūnas, VMSC
00:19:21
00:00:00
00:09:55
1000

2
4V18
Kučejevas Nojus
VMSC, OK Perkūnas
00:22:24
00:03:03
00:11:29
864

3
4V18
Čerkasov Maksim
Ąžuolas
00:27:08
00:07:47
00:13:54
713

4
4V18
Miežinis Dominykas
OK Perkūnas, VMSC
00:28:17
00:08:56
00:14:30
684

5
4V18
Navasliauskas Paulius
Ind.
00:35:06
00:15:45
00:18:00
551

4V18
Lazauskas Domas
ind.
DSQ
0



Vieta
Grupė
Dalyvis
Klubas
Rezultatas
Atsilikimas
min/km
Taškai



Vieta
Grupė
Dalyvis
Klubas
Rezultatas
Atsilikimas
min/km
Taškai

1
4V35
Vasmanas Andrius
ind.
00:16:03
00:00:00
00:08:13
1000

2
4V35
Kukis Viktoras
Ind.
00:17:35
00:01:32
00:09:01
913

3
4V35
Šiupšinskas Giedrius
VGTU
00:21:19
00:05:16
00:10:55
753

4
4V35
Oškinis Vytautas
VU - Rudamina
00:21:20
00:05:17
00:10:56
752

5
4V35
Mažeikis Petras
OK Labirintas
00:34:23
00:18:20
00:17:37
467

4V35
Sokolovič Česlav
Ind.
DSQ
0



Vieta
Grupė
Dalyvis
Klubas
Rezultatas
Atsilikimas
min/km
Taškai

1
5M18
Sriubaitė Eva
OK Perkūnas, VMSC
00:11:55
00:00:00
00:09:41
1000

2
5M18
Traubaitė Saulė
Fortūna
00:14:48
00:02:53
00:12:01
805

3
5M18
Velde Vaiva
Ąžuolas
00:18:54
00:06:59
00:15:21
631

4
5M18
Kvedaraitė Aistė
Ind.
00:24:16
00:12:21
00:19:43
491

5
5M18
Pukštaitė Aistė
OK Perkūnas, VMSC
00:27:14
00:15:19
00:22:08
438

6
5M18
Gudelytė Saulė
OK Ąžuolas
00:27:46
00:15:51
00:22:34
429



Vieta
Grupė
Dalyvis
Klubas
Rezultatas
Atsilikimas
min/km
Taškai

1
5M21
Lina Giniukaitė - Van Hulle
Ind.
00:14:18
00:00:00
00:11:37
1000



Vieta
Grupė
Dalyvis
Klubas
Rezultatas
Atsilikimas
min/km
Taškai

1
5M35
Skaisgirytė Ona
Labirintas
00:16:19
00:00:00
00:13:15
1000

2
5M35
Tomaševskaja Marija
OK Rudamina
00:24:53
00:08:34
00:20:13
656



Vieta
Grupė
Dalyvis
Klubas
Rezultatas
Atsilikimas
min/km
Taškai

1
5V18
Učkuronis Aleksandras
OK Perkūnas, VMSC
00:16:14
00:00:00
00:13:11
1000

2
5V18
Bačkis Liudvikas
OK Perkūnas, VMSC
00:19:59
00:03:45
00:16:14
812

3
5V18
Dovgird Lukas
Ažuolas
00:20:05
00:03:51
00:16:19
808

4
5V18
Juškevičius Benas
Perkūnas
00:31:12
00:14:58
00:25:21
520

5V18
Paleckis Antanas
Ind.
DSQ
0



Vieta
Grupė
Dalyvis
Klubas
Rezultatas
Atsilikimas
min/km
Taškai

1
5V21
Butkus Vytautas
ind.
00:15:45
00:00:00
00:12:48
1000

2
5V21
Liudvikas Dicevičius
Ind.
00:15:46
00:00:01
00:12:49
999

5V21
Kniūkšta Darius
Ind.
DSQ
0



Vieta
Grupė
Dalyvis
Klubas
Rezultatas
Atsilikimas
min/km
Taškai

1
5V35
Macevičius Tadas
ind.
00:13:19
00:00:00
00:10:49
1000

2
5V35
Mackevičius Vigirdas
Juodšiliai
00:23:20
00:10:01
00:18:58
571



Vieta
Grupė
Dalyvis
Klubas
Rezultatas
Atsilikimas
min/km
Taškai

1
6M18
Jackevičiūtė Agota
ind.
00:12:53
00:00:00
00:14:09
1000



Vieta
Grupė
Dalyvis
Klubas
Rezultatas
Atsilikimas
min/km
Taškai



Vieta
Grupė
Dalyvis
Klubas
Rezultatas
Atsilikimas
min/km
Taškai



Vieta
Grupė
Dalyvis
Klubas
Rezultatas
Atsilikimas
min/km
Taškai

1
6V18
Papreckis Povilas
OK Perkūnas, VMSC
00:07:57
00:00:00
00:08:44
1000

2
6V18
Časas Vincentas Petras
OK Perkūnas
00:10:35
00:02:38
00:11:37
751

3
6V18
Danila Vilius
OK Rudamina
00:22:17
00:14:20
00:24:29
357

4
6V18
Zaliauskas Juras
Būdakalnis IOSK
00:23:57
00:16:00
00:26:19
332

5
6V18
Zavadskis Ugnius
Perkūnas
00:40:07
00:32:10
00:44:05
198

6
6V18
Paliūnis Visrgidas
Ind.
00:40:19
00:32:22
00:44:18
197



Vieta
Grupė
Dalyvis
Klubas
Rezultatas
Atsilikimas
min/km
Taškai



Vieta
Grupė
Dalyvis
Klubas
Rezultatas
Atsilikimas
min/km
Taškai